36. Hochplatten Berglauf

Meldeliste

Heute ist der 17.10.2019. Noch 10 Tage bis zum Hochplatten Berglauf.
61 Onlineanmeldungen.

Teilnehmerliste Hochplatten-Berglauf nach Klassen

Klasse M20


Luis Teschner Luis
Lauffeuer Chiemgau
Hummel Philipp
DAV Mühldorf
Ager Florian
Triathlon Grassau
Winkler Patrick
KÄSTLE RACING TEAM
Burghardt Tim
ohne
Tischler Tobias
LG Mettenheim
Markus Anderl Markus
DAV TRAUNSTEIN
Lackerschmid Johann
SG Katek Grassau

Klasse M30


Felizeter James Aufi Kopf
Naturfreunde Wals
Richardson James
Naturfreunde Wals
Salu Tadi Salu
TSV Grafing
Müller Robert
187 Hasenbande
Aigner Christian
Lauffeuer Chiemgau

Klasse M35


Schulze Rico
WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal
Barth Christian
DAV Mühldorf
Mayer Jakob
SLV Bernau

Klasse M40


Jouabli Ali
ohne
Bauhuber Christian
Lauffeuer Chiemgau

Klasse M45


Reindl Albert
LG Mettenheim
Heinze Achim
ASV INNTAL
Schönhuber Andreas
LG Mettenheim
Felizeter Hans
Naturfreunde Wals

Klasse M50


Tanner Michael
SC Haag i. OB
Kriesch Volkmar
MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen
Hülsmann Gerwin
DAV München
Alti Joerg
SC Bernried
Zitzelsberger Andreas
ohne
Beran Gerhard
LG Mettenheim
Schwan Ralph
LT Kirchseeon
Eineder Ernst
LG Mettenheim

Klasse M55


Bittl Hubert
RSV Hachinger Tal
Kolm Manfred
LG Mettenheim

Klasse M60


Staudenmeir Robert
LG Mettenheim
Högl Martin
Alpenverein Landshut
Högl Martin
Alpenverein Landshut
Junk Klaus
LG Mettenheim
Flöß Peter
PTSV Rosenheim
Miller Hubert
LG Mettenheim

Klasse M65


Dieter Schmitt Dieter
TuS Essweiler
Gerhard Knöller Gerhard
Laufteam RS 800

Klasse M70


Bruckbauer Karl
LG Mettenheim
Christl Paul
LC Aichach

Klasse W20


Barthelmi Katja
ohne
Bettina Stöckl Bettina
DAV Mühldorf

Klasse W35


Esefeld Katrin
LG Mettenheim
Simon Silke
SVG Ruhstorf

Klasse W40


Pickl Katharina
SC Anger
Schmid Karin
MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen
Altenwegner Sabine
SC Haag
Schönhuber Irmi
LG Mettenheim

Klasse W45


Rahm Nikola
Riffeladler
Pötzelsberger Rosemarie
Team Bikeworx Infowerk

Klasse W50


Fritzenwenger Gabriele
TSV Palling
Wittmann Sonja
LG Mettenheim
Fottner Maria
LG Mettenheim

Klasse W55


Dr.Hutter Sigrid
LG Mettenheim
Tischler Manuela
LG Mettenheim

Klasse W65


Nissl Erna
TV Kraiburg
Rothenberger Karin
PTSV Rosenheim

Klasse W70


Christl Resi
LC Aichach
Mai Elli
LG Mettenheim